Boys Varsity Track · All comers meet, just collecting data to see where everyone is at.


Union Grove Early Bird All-Comers
McDonough, GA on February 15, 2020

GIRLS 100 METER DASH FINALS PLACE
13.79
Ayshunti Strain
29
13.87
Areale Mitchell
34
14.96
Isis Cox
79
15.21
Alexandria walker
89
16.12
Anaya Shingles
104
GIRLS 200 METER DASH FINALS PLACE
28.06
Aliyah Summers
21
30.81
Isis Cox
70
32.92
Alera Buckingham
102
33.39
Alexandria walker
105
GIRLS 400 METER DASH FINALS PLACE
1:01.77
Aliyah Summers
2
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES FINALS PLACE
19.59
Jordan carter
8
20.50
Ayshunti Strain
13
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES FINALS PLACE
56.37
Jordan carter
12
GIRLS 4X100 METER RELAY FINALS PLACE
53.15
Relay Team
7
GIRLS LONG JUMP FINALS PLACE
15-9
Areale Mitchell
5
15-3.5
Ayshunti Strain
8
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP FINALS PLACE
31-8.5
Jordan carter
5
GIRLS SHOT PUT FINALS PLACE
29-9
Jamya Thomas
9
28-2
Anaya Shingles
19
25-10.5
Shaniah Myles
32
25-6
Alena Jones
35
25-0
Neveah Powell
38
23-2.5
Kyla Lowery
46
BOYS 100 METER DASH FINALS PLACE
11.44
Taariik Brett
5
11.54
Aaron Todd
8
11.64
Jalen Reeves
12
12.05
King Johnathan
44
12.72
Devontay Burton
101
12.98
Quadarius hunter
114
15.08
Rodney Fuller
133
BOYS 200 METER DASH FINALS PLACE
24.12
Rodney Fuller
25
24.99
Evan Echols
73
25.57
Kamari Murphy
101
25.68
Javae rogers
105
26.29
Armond jester
128
26.93
Kyle Cutler
141
27.13
Quadarius hunter
146
BOYS 400 METER DASH FINALS PLACE
54.69
williams Rogers
11
55.15
Evan Echols
17
58.78
Derrick henderson
57
BOYS 3200 METER RUN FINALS PLACE
17:06.19
Jose Mejia
17
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES FINALS PLACE
16.79
Aaron Todd
3
17.56
Kenton Varnado
5
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES FINALS PLACE
45.90
Jamaad Thomas
8
51.66
Aaron Todd
13
BOYS 4X100 METER RELAY FINALS PLACE
44.93
Relay Team
5
BOYS 4X400 METER RELAY FINALS PLACE
3:59.80
Relay Team
12
BOYS LONG JUMP FINALS PLACE
20-2
Austin Tolbert
4
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP FINALS PLACE
42-9.5
Austin Tolbert
3
BOYS DISCUS FINALS PLACE
108-4
Darien McNary
10
83-0
Randy Brown
31
66-10
Chandler hazelton
51
51-1
Jordan bynum
58
BOYS SHOT PUT FINALS PLACE
42-0.5
Phillip Wilder
8
31-2
Chandler hazelton
41
26-6
Jordan bynum
61